Skip to content

Basquetbol

DíaPartidoHora/ResultadosCategoríaDisciplinaCancha
2024-03-05 17:00:19March 5, 2024 CBC vs CAP7 - 42BKT 2014-2015 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 17:00:22March 5, 2024 Lux vs Nuevos Horizontes16 - 11BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 17:00:26March 5, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs Campogrande11 - 22BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 18:00:22March 5, 2024 Larrea vs Muñoz15 - 10BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 18:00:33March 5, 2024 Muñoz vs CAP24 - 12BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 18:00:43March 5, 2024 Campogrande vs Alerce20 - 18BKT 2014-2015 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 19:00:17March 5, 2024 Nueva Galicia vs Muñoz16 - 26BKT 2008-2009 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 19:00:51March 5, 2024 San José vs Nueva Galicia16 - 26BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-05 19:00:56March 5, 2024 Muñoz vs Regis33 - 24BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 16:00:04March 6, 2024 Nueva Galicia vs Liceo San Agustín29 - 27BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 17:00:01March 6, 2024 Regis vs CAP26 - 11BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 17:00:36March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs Nuevos Horizontes8 - 19BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 17:00:53March 6, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Campogrande15 - 25BKT 2014-2015Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 18:00:07March 6, 2024 Nueva Galicia vs CDI Alfaes11 - 14BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 18:00:13March 6, 2024 IMARC vs Muñoz23 - 25BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 19:00:02March 6, 2024 Tecnológico de Monterrey vs Campogrande37 - 18BKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 19:00:51March 6, 2024 Nuevos Horizontes vs Muñoz31 - 22BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-06 19:00:55March 6, 2024 Regis vs CBTIS 20639 - 24BKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 15:00:45March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs CAP31 - 30BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 15:00:48March 8, 2024 Larrea vs Alerce6 - 20BKT 2014-2015Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 15:00:49March 8, 2024 Muñoz vs Lux23 - 16BKT 2014-2015 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 15:00:55March 8, 2024 Muñoz vs San José31 - 12BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 16:00:01March 8, 2024 San José vs CDI Alfaes13 - 20BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 16:00:14March 8, 2024 Lux vs Muñoz8 - 14BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 16:00:36March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs Nueva Galicia12 - 12BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 16:00:42March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs Larrea10 - 11BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 17:00:09March 8, 2024 Muñoz vs Liceo San Agustín31 - 15BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 17:00:21March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs Regis21 - 44BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 17:00:57March 8, 2024 Muñoz vs Campogrande10 - 39BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 19:00:10March 8, 2024 Larrea vs IMARC27 - 24BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 19:00:14March 8, 2024 Regis vs Campogrande29 - 28BKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 19:00:47March 8, 2024 Regis vs Nueva Galicia21 - 27BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 19:00:48March 8, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs High Point5 - 45BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 20:00:02March 8, 2024 CAP vs CDI Alfaes18 - 12BKT 2008-2009Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 20:00:57March 8, 2024 Nueva Galicia vs IMARC27 - 42BKT 2008-2009 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-08 20:00:59March 8, 2024 Tecnológico de Monterrey vs CBTIS 20636 - 22BKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 08:00:29March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs CAP8 - 22BKT 2014-2015 BBasquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 08:00:30March 9, 2024 Lux vs CBC30 - 11BKT 2014-2015 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 09:00:00March 9, 2024 Larrea vs CDI Alfaes11 - 4BKT 2014-2015Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 09:00:11March 9, 2024 San José vs CAP13 - 11BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 09:00:13March 9, 2024 Lux vs Larrea11 - 13BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 09:00:40March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs Campogrande9 - 12BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 10:00:16March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs CAP31 - 6BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 10:00:40March 9, 2024 San José vs Campogrande8 - 37BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 10:00:55March 9, 2024 Regis vs IMARC23 - 16BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 11:00:15March 9, 2024 Larrea vs Campogrande18 - 36BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 11:00:26March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs Campogrande8 - 31BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 11:00:38March 9, 2024 Nuevos Horizontes vs Regis35 - 25BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 11:00:56March 9, 2024 IMARC vs Muñoz30 - 21BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 12:00:08March 9, 2024 CAP vs Campogrande30 - 38BKT 2008-2009Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 12:00:21March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz16 - 22BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 12:00:26March 9, 2024 High Point vs Regis37 - 8BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 13:00:05March 9, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs San José0 - 20BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 13:00:12March 9, 2024 Nuevos Horizontes vs Larrea14 - 18BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 13:00:34March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Lux10 - 8BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 14:00:19March 9, 2024 Regis vs Tecnológico de Monterrey28 - 25BKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 14:00:34March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs CBTIS 20624 - 21BKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 14:00:48March 9, 2024 Lux vs CAP25 - 41BKT 2014-2015 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 14:00:56March 9, 2024 Escuelita de Futbol y Basquetbol CAT 3-4 AÑOS 14:00:562:00 pmCampogrande PreschoolBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 14:30:04March 9, 2024 Escuelita de Futbol y Basquetbol CAT 4-5 AÑOS 14:30:042:30 pmCampogrande PreschoolBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 15:00:16March 9, 2024 Larrea vs Campogrande5 - 17BKT 2014-2015Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 15:00:29March 9, 2024 Alerce vs CDI Alfaes14 - 13BKT 2014-2015Basquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 15:00:33March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs CBC20 - 0BKT 2014-2015 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 15:00:54March 9, 2024 CAP vs IMARC12 - 23BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 16:00:00March 9, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Campogrande11 - 22BKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 16:00:15March 9, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs CAP0 - 20BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 16:00:33March 9, 2024 Regis vs Muñoz19 - 21BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 17:00:16March 9, 2024 Nuevos Horizontes vs Muñoz28 - 19BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 17:00:20March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs Larrea30 - 35BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 17:00:39March 9, 2024 IMARC vs Campogrande29 - 47BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 17:00:55March 9, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs Regis 17:00:555:00 pmBKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 18:00:24March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs CDI Alfaes35 - 21BKT 2008-2009Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 18:00:26March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs San José23 - 14BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 18:00:36March 9, 2024 Regis vs High Point18 - 20BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 18:00:59March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Nuevos Horizontes19 - 14BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 19:00:10March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs IMARC20 - 17BKT 2008-2009 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 19:00:44March 9, 2024 Nueva Galicia vs High Point12 - 23BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 19:00:52March 9, 2024 1ro VS 4to 19:00:527:00 pmBKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-09 19:00:54March 9, 2024 2do VS 3ro 19:00:547:00 pmBKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 08:00:07March 10, 2024 Larrea vs Muñoz30 - 14BKT 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 08:00:19March 10, 2024 CAP vs Alerce32 - 3BKT 2014-2015Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 08:00:25March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs Nuevos Horizontes14 - 13BEIS 2012-2013 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 09:00:33March 10, 2024 Nuevos Horizontes vs Muñoz33 - 22BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 09:00:34March 10, 2024 High Point vs Larrea21 - 32BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 09:00:46March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz10 - 8BKT 2014-2015Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 09:00:53March 10, 2024 Regis vs Campogrande36 - 24BKT 2010-2011 BBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 10:00:16March 10, 2024 San José vs CAP27 - 10BKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 10:00:27March 10, 2024 Muñoz vs CAP23 - 12BKT 2008-2009Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 10:00:35March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs Nueva Galicia30 - 12BKT 2010-2011Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 10:00:36March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs IMARC36 - 43BKT 2008-2009Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 11:00:24March 10, 2024 Muñoz vs Campogrande 11:00:2411:00 amBKT 2016-2017Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 11:00:25March 10, 2024 K3 Campogrande Preschool 11:00:2511:00 amCampogrande PreschoolBasquetbol
Cancha 4 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 14:00:16March 10, 2024 Nueva Galicia vs Regis 14:00:162:00 pmBKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 1 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 14:00:57March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz 14:00:572:00 pmBKT 2012-2013Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 15:00:54March 10, 2024 Tecnológico de Monterrey vs Regis 15:00:543:00 pmBKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 2 Basquetbol
2024-03-10 16:00:48March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs CBTIS 206 16:00:484:00 pmBKT 2005-2006-2007Basquetbol
Cancha 3 Basquetbol

Beisbol

DíaPartidoHora/ResultadosCategoríaDisciplinaCancha
2024-03-04 13:00:55March 4, 2024 Campogrande vs Regis3 - 9BEIS JUV ABeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-04 15:00:34March 4, 2024 Campogrande vs Regis9 - 10BEIS JUV BBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-04 17:00:14March 4, 2024 Campogrande vs Regis13 - 12BEIS JUV CBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-05 15:00:53March 5, 2024 Muñoz vs Regis15 - 6BEIS JUV BBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-05 17:00:44March 5, 2024 Regis vs Vanguardia11 - 5BEIS JUV CBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-05 19:00:56March 5, 2024 Regis vs Vanguardia1 - 9BEIS JUV ABeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-06 15:00:33March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz4 - 13BEIS JUV BBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-06 17:00:09March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs Vanguardia5 - 6BEIS JUV CBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-06 19:00:50March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs Vanguardia3 - 10BEIS JUV ABeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-07 15:00:32March 7, 2024 Muñoz vs Larrea3 - 6BEIS Infantil MayorBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-07 15:00:48March 7, 2024 Campogrande vs Regis5 - 3BEIS Infantil MenorBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol
2024-03-07 17:00:31March 7, 2024 Larrea vs CDI Alfaes11 - 6BEIS AsistidaBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol
2024-03-07 17:00:51March 7, 2024 Campogrande vs Regis14 - 0BEIS Infantil MayorBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-09 09:00:00March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs CDI Alfaes12 - 1BEIS AsistidaBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-09 09:00:22March 9, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Larrea13 - 0BEIS Infantil MenorBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol
2024-03-09 09:00:52March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Alerce26 - 9EscuelitaBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-09 10:30:35March 9, 2024 K3 Campogrande Preschool 10:30:3510:30 amCampogrande PreschoolBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-09 10:30:37March 9, 2024 Preescolar 10:30:3710:30 amPreescolarBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-09 11:00:16March 9, 2024 Larrea vs Regis9 - 12BEIS Infantil MenorBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol
2024-03-09 11:00:36March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Larrea0 - 6BEIS Infantil MayorBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-09 12:00:53March 9, 2024 San José vs IMARC12 - 14EscuelitaBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-09 13:00:05March 9, 2024 Larrea vs Regis10 - 1BEIS Infantil MayorBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-09 13:00:30March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs CDI Alfaes11 - 3BEIS Infantil MenorBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol
2024-03-09 13:30:16March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs San José16 - 15EscuelitaBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-09 15:00:38March 9, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Irish7 - 10BEIS AsistidaBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol
2024-03-09 15:00:38March 9, 2024 Regis vs Muñoz2 - 14BEIS Infantil MayorBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-09 15:00:55March 9, 2024 IMARC vs Alerce14 - 15EscuelitaBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-09 17:00:05March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Irish10 - 11BEIS AsistidaBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-09 18:30:48March 9, 2024 Papás 18:30:486:30 pmVeteranosBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-10 09:00:45March 10, 2024 Larrea vs Irish16 - 1BEIS AsistidaBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-10 09:30:11March 10, 2024 Regis vs CDI Alfaes8 - 10BEIS Infantil MenorBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol
2024-03-10 10:00:22March 10, 2024 Alerce vs CDI Alfaes 10:00:2210:00 amEscuelitaBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-10 10:30:26March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs Larrea2 - 16BEIS AsistidaBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-10 13:00:00March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs IMARC 13:00:001:00 pmEscuelitaBeisbol
Campo 3 Beisbol
2024-03-10 13:00:13March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz 13:00:131:00 pmBEIS Infantil MayorBeisbol
Campo 1 Beisbol
2024-03-10 13:00:33March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs Larrea 13:00:331:00 pmBEIS Infantil MenorBeisbol
Campo 2 Beisbol

Futbol

DíaPartidoHora/ResultadosCategoríaDisciplinaCancha
2024-03-04 13:00:29March 4, 2024 Muñoz vs IMARC1 - 1FUT JUV BFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-04 14:00:14March 4, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Alerce1 - 4FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-04 15:00:31March 4, 2024 Alerce vs San José4 - 1FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-04 15:00:50March 4, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Irish3 - 0FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-04 16:00:16March 4, 2024 IRN vs INAM1 - 3FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-04 16:00:57March 4, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Irish5 - 4FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-04 17:00:36March 4, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs IMARC5 - 0FUT JUV AFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-04 18:00:14March 4, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Regis1 - 0FUT JUV BFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-04 19:00:58March 4, 2024 Regis vs Tecnológico de Monterrey1 - 0FUT JUV CFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-05 13:00:38March 5, 2024 Muñoz vs Irish1 - 0FUT JUV AFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-05 14:00:41March 5, 2024 Regis vs Irish2 - 2FUT JUV BFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-05 15:00:09March 5, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs CDI Alfaes3 - 0FUT 7Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-05 15:00:30March 5, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Irish0 - 3FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-05 15:00:53March 5, 2024 Club Bishoz vs Alerce2 - 1FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-05 16:00:04March 5, 2024 Muñoz vs Alerce6 - 2FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-05 16:00:26March 5, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs IMARC5 - 0FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-05 16:00:39March 5, 2024 Campogrande vs San José6 - 1FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-05 17:00:02March 5, 2024 Irish vs Highland2 - 2FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-05 17:00:42March 5, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Alerce3 - 2FUT JUV AFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-05 18:00:18March 5, 2024 Campogrande vs IMARC4 - 0FUT JUV BFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-05 18:00:34March 5, 2024 INAM vs Liceo San Agustín Norte2 - 2FUT 7Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-05 19:00:53March 5, 2024 Campogrande vs Liceo San Agustín3 - 0FUT JUV CFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-06 13:00:54March 6, 2024 Alerce vs IMARC0 - 0FUT JUV AFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-06 14:00:37March 6, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs Irish0 - 1FUT JUV CFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-06 15:00:31March 6, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Club Bishoz2 - 0FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-06 15:00:42March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs San José7 - 1FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-06 15:00:48March 6, 2024 Muñoz vs Liceo San Agustín Norte0 - 6FUT 7Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-06 16:00:17March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs Alerce6 - 1FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-06 16:00:21March 6, 2024 IMARC vs Irish1 - 5FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-06 16:00:27March 6, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Muñoz3 - 5FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-06 17:00:01March 6, 2024 Larrea vs San José1 - 5FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-06 17:00:49March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz2 - 0FUT JUV AFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-06 18:00:03March 6, 2024 Irish vs CDI Alfaes1 - 0FUT JUV BFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-06 18:00:48March 6, 2024 Campogrande vs Liceo San Agustín1 - 1FUT 7Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-06 19:00:51March 6, 2024 Tecnológico de Monterrey vs Larrea6 - 0FUT JUV CFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-08 13:00:50March 8, 2024 Larrea vs Regis2 - 0FUT JUV CFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-08 14:00:31March 8, 2024 INAM vs Liceo Tec2 - 3FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-08 14:00:41March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs CDI Alfaes6 - 0FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-08 14:00:55March 8, 2024 INAM vs Muñoz4 - 1FUT 7Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-08 15:00:12March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs CDI Alfaes4 - 2FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-08 15:00:24March 8, 2024 Muñoz vs IMARC6 - 0FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-08 15:00:41March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs CDI Alfaes4 - 1FUT 7Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-08 16:00:24March 8, 2024 Highland vs San José2 - 5FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-08 16:00:42March 8, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Alerce4 - 1FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-08 16:00:57March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs Irish1 - 1FUT 2015Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-08 17:00:22March 8, 2024 K3 Campogrande Preschool vs San José3 - 4Campogrande PreschoolFutbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-08 17:00:23March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs Irish6 - 0FUT JUV AFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-08 19:00:17March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs Irish1 - 1FUT JUV CFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-08 20:00:08March 8, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz6 - 0FUT JUV BFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-09 08:00:14March 9, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs Alerce3 - 0FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 08:00:42March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Irish6 - 0FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 08:00:54March 9, 2024 Liceo Tec vs IRN4 - 2FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 09:00:14March 9, 2024 San José vs Larrea2 - 8FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 09:00:22March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Club Atlas1 - 0FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 09:00:33March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz2 - 2FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 10:00:09March 9, 2024 Larrea vs Alerce3 - 1FUT 2017Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 10:00:49March 9, 2024 Larrea vs Alerce6 - 2FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 10:00:52March 9, 2024 Irish vs Liceo San Agustín1 - 0FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 11:00:21March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs IMARC6 - 0FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 11:00:25March 9, 2024 Muñoz vs CDI Alfaes1 - 1FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 11:00:32March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Liceo San Agustín1 - 0FUT 2017Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 12:00:06March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs INAM6 - 0FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 12:00:08March 9, 2024 Irish vs San José3 - 2FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 12:00:12March 9, 2024 Liceo Tec vs CDI Alfaes1 - 1FUT 2013Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 13:00:02March 9, 2024 Irish vs Alerce3 - 3FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 13:00:39March 9, 2024 San José vs Club Atlas3 - 8FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 13:00:59March 9, 2024 Highland vs Larrea2 - 0FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 14:00:08March 9, 2024 Larrea vs Liceo San Agustín5 - 0FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 14:00:28March 9, 2024 Irish vs Alerce2 - 0FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 14:00:46March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Alerce7 - 1FUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 15:00:06March 9, 2024 Escuelita de Futbol y Basquetbol CAT 3-4 AÑOS 15:00:063:00 pmCampogrande PreschoolFutbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 15:00:44March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Muñoz1 - 0FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-09 15:00:46March 9, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs IMARC6 - 1FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 15:00:49March 9, 2024 Escuelita 15:00:493:00 pmEscuelitaFutbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 15:30:47March 9, 2024 Escuelita de Futbol y Basquetbol CAT 4-5 AÑOS 15:30:473:30 pmCampogrande PreschoolFutbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 16:00:17March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs Larrea7 - 1FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-09 16:00:25March 9, 2024 Irish vs Larrea5 - 2FUT 2017Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 17:00:28March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs IRN1 - 4FUT 2017Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 17:00:31March 9, 2024 IMARC vs Muñoz2 - 1FUT JUV AFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-09 18:00:10March 9, 2024 Campogrande vs INAM2 - 3FUT 7Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-09 18:00:31March 9, 2024 CDI Alfaes vs IMARC0 - 0FUT JUV BFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-09 19:00:46March 9, 2024 Regis vs Irish2 - 0FUT JUV CFutbol
Cancha 4 Futbol
2024-03-10 08:00:07March 10, 2024 Club Bishoz vs Irish2 - 1FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-10 08:00:28March 10, 2024 Club Atlas vs Larrea3 - 1FUT 2014Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-10 08:00:44March 10, 2024 IRN vs Liceo San Agustín1 - 2FUT 2017Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-10 09:00:08March 10, 2024 Larrea vs Irish4 - 1FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 3 Futbol
2024-03-10 09:00:10March 10, 2024 Irish vs Alerce2 - 0FUT 2017Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-10 09:00:51March 10, 2024 Liceo San Agustín vs Alerce1 - 4FUT 2012Futbol
Cancha 2 Futbol
2024-03-10 10:00:19March 10, 2024 Campogrande vs CDI Alfaes 10:00:1910:00 amFUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol
2024-03-10 11:00:54March 10, 2024 Larrea vs Irish 11:00:5411:00 amFUT 2016Futbol
Cancha 1 Futbol